Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Lončar Gašper (1. pomoč), Lončar Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Sergej Čičić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
16 | Tadej Petančič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
4 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Romih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Bajec | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Aleks Stojaković | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Anej Rudolf | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Lan Lekše | 1 : 3 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jernej Belinc | 20' | |||
Aleks Stojaković | 27' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 32' | |||
Petančič / Katič | 36' | |||
Hasanagić / Mlakar | 47' | |||
Čičić / Zbašnik | 50' | |||
Ilinčić / Čuber Potočnik | 57' | |||
Krušič / Tavares | 68' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |