Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
P |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 17.08.2019, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 25.11.2018, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 01.09.2018, ob 10.30 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Maribor, ŠP Tabor, 12.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 29.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |