Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
P |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 04.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 0:3 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 21.08.2022, ob 15.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 7:1 | (3:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |