Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Timotej Karapandža | |
6 | Ivano Čančar | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Lovro Turinek | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Matic Pogačnik | |
14 | Jakob Miklavc | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jani Verstovšek | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
17 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
18 | Tian Marsel | |
19 | Maj Drobne | |
20 | Leon Bulajić | |
21 | Sabur Ali |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Čepin | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | K |
3 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Marcel Petrov | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
14 | Leo Rimac | |
16 | Adriano Rizvić | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
5 | Tim Matanovič | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Nik Balon | |
15 | Samo Garaj | |
17 | Amadej Miličević | |
19 | Aldin Jakupović |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Čuber Potočnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Aldin Jakupović | 0 : 2 | 56' | |
Dino Kojić | 0 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 14' | |||
Leo Rimac | 23' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Kujović | 25' | |||
Ali / Mlakar | 40' | |||
Jakupović / Rimac | 41' | |||
Kahvedžić / Čančar | 55' | |||
Bulajić / Šarlah | 58' | |||
Leon Bulajić | 63' | |||
Mijošek / Miklavc | 65' | |||
Drobne / Džumhur | 73' | |||
Matanovič / Rizvić | 73' | |||
Balon / Kojić | 77' | |||
Miličević / Petrov | 77' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |