Sodniki: | Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
4 | Enej Sosič | |
7 | Valdrin Shehu | |
8 | David Stanojević | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | K |
16 | Luka Majić | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
77 | Riad Silajdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Emar Redžić | |
20 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
23 | Tim Jurman | |
27 | Mark Vuleta | |
29 | Patrik Valentič | |
30 | Val Demšar |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
6 | Leo Čeh | |
7 | Žiga Krušič | |
8 | Sašo Lovrec | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
10 | Bono Bezjak | K |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
17 | Alex Gajanić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Andi Maltarić | |
5 | Elmin Jukić | |
15 | Danej Hojnik | |
19 | Gregor Dover | |
20 | Sabur Ali | |
21 | Anej Jelovica |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Mitrovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Stanojević | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Riad Silajdžić | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Tay Husanović | 3 : 0 | 10' | |
Nejc Letnik | 3 : 1 | 23' | |
Lucas Mačak | 4 : 1 | 29' | |
David Stanojević | 5 : 1 | 35' | |
Tay Husanović (11m) | 6 : 1 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentič / Kerezovič | 15' | |||
Bono Bezjak | 25' | |||
Luka Majić | 26' | |||
Riad Silajdžić | 31' | |||
Patrik Valentič | 32' | |||
Jelovica / Bezjak | 34' | |||
Anej Jelovica | 34' | |||
Maj Ribič | 42' | |||
Redžić / Sosič | 44' | |||
Jukić / Jerenko | 48' | |||
Demšar / Shehu | 52' | |||
David Stanojević | 54' | |||
Vuleta / Majić | 55' | |||
Maltarić / Čeh | 58' | |||
Alex Gajanić | 58' | |||
Jurman / Husanović | 63' | |||
Hojnik / Gajanić | 65' | |||
Elmin Jukić | 71' | |||
Emar Redžić | 74' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 7 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |