Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Koper |
N |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Mura | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Mura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 13.30 | Mura | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Mura | 3:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 19.08.2020, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Mura | 3:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 14.30 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 22.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:2 | (2:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 3 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Mura |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |