Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 27.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 5:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2022, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 0:6 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 26.02.2022, ob 12.30 | Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno (atletsko) igrišče 1 - NT, 18.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.09.2020, ob 14.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2019, ob 14.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 15.15 | Bravo Publikum | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2018, ob 19.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 07.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Aluminij |
Krško | : | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | : | Gorica |
Maribor | : | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |