Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 23.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru, 16.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 06.08.2016, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 29.krog | Velenje, Naravna trava, 21.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 31.10.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Kodeljevo - umetna trava, 04.04.2015, ob 14.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 6:2 | (3:2) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 06.09.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 05.04.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 14.09.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Jama, umetna trava, 06.04.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 01.09.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 21.04.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 16.10.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Lj.-Bežigrad, umetna trava, 09.04.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 25.09.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 04.05.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 13.09.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 5:1 | (2:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Domžale |
Gorica | : | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Koper |
VOC Celje | : | Bravo Publikum |
Mura | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |