Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
2 | Luka Malis | |
6 | Uroš Šodić | |
11 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
19 | Dennis Bandur | |
22 | Jan Franjo Skok |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
8 | Anej Albreht | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Matej Rozman | |
4 | Tine Karo | |
10 | Anej Ferčec | |
16 | Rene Družovec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Kovačević (11m) | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Leon Kovačević | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Armin Kahvedžić (11m) | 3 : 0 | 71' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 4 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Borovnik | 36' | |||
Daniel Napast | 40' | |||
Karo / Šebalj | 50' | |||
Kovačec / Albreht | 54' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 54' | |||
Družovec / Borovnik | 59' | |||
Til Bračun | 62' | |||
Ferčec / Strelec | 66' | |||
Enej Ornik | 70' | |||
Rozman / Napast | 72' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 74' | |||
Kadrić / Štravs | 75' | |||
Hudournik / Hunjet | 79' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |