Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Žan Bracovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jaka Nežmah | |
14 | Nik Trček | |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gregor Medle | |
17 | Martin Hovnik | |
18 | Nik Kovačič | |
19 | Lovro Žle |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 2 | 59' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 3 | 60' | |
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 4 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Žunec | 26' | |||
Brus / Bakić | 55' | |||
Nežmah / Rovšek | 61' | |||
Panić / Jovićević | 66' | |||
Trček / Zaveršnik | 66' | |||
Medle / Slaviček | 71' | |||
Zdravković / Gavrić | 75' | |||
Žle / Bracovič | 75' | |||
Hovnik / Puconja | 75' | |||
Šuljić / Baskera | 78' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Sadiković | 79' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |