Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
5 | Liam Cernaz | K |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
8 | David Stanojević | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
32 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
97 | Matic Zupanc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
16 | Taj Perič | |
20 | Tom Kerezovič | |
23 | Enej Sosič | |
27 | Emre Bajrović | |
30 | Samuel Silvestro | |
77 | Klemen Švelc |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Tomy Veiss | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Maks Savič | |
15 | Jan Mušič | |
16 | Niko Munda |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Zupanič | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Jan Križ (11m) | 0 : 2 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Zupanc | 39' | |||
Kerezovič / Rudonja | 48' | |||
Perič / Ramadani | 48' | |||
Mušič / Rotar | 52' | |||
Švelc / Vasić | 61' | |||
Savič / Veiss | 61' | |||
Silvestro / Zupanc | 69' | |||
Adamič / Križ | 70' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |