Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
6 | Anže Kolar | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | K |
11 | Jaka Nartnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
13 | Jakob Rems | |
14 | Klemen Kranjec | |
15 | Tim Miladinović | |
16 | Jamin Kujraković | |
17 | Ul Glavan | |
18 | Martin Magister |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Jan Rovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
14 | Nik Trček | |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gregor Medle | |
17 | Martin Hovnik | |
18 | Nik Kovačič | |
19 | Lovro Žle |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bracovič | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Jakob Rems | 1 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Bracovič | 21' | |||
Tai Zaveršnik | 27' | |||
Rems / Mivec | 41' | |||
Magister / Obradović | 41' | |||
Jaka Nartnik | 54' | |||
Žle / Rovšek | 57' | |||
Kranjec / Nartnik | 60' | |||
Kujraković / Križaj | 64' | |||
Klemen Kranjec | 64' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 64' | |||
Kristjan Latinčič | 73' | |||
Medle / Sivonjić | 77' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |