Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Bine Kovačič | K |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
10 | Kristijan Frlic | |
15 | Kristjan Eržen | |
16 | Amadej Demšar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Maks Savič | |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Tomy Veiss | |
15 | Niko Munda |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Frlic | 1 : 0 | 55' | |
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Škrjanec | 8' | |||
Jakob Saje | 9' | |||
Frlic / Adrović | 41' | |||
Adamič / Škrjanec | 41' | |||
Demšar / Podbregar | 51' | |||
Ikač / Bunić | 56' | |||
Črt Rotar | 57' | |||
Veiss / Savič | 66' | |||
Tim Gašperin | 66' | |||
Kuvek / Ivanšek | 67' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 68' | |||
Eržen / Maksimović | 72' | |||
Lenart Mrak | 78' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |