Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Milutin Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
18 | Luka Motaln | |
21 | Anej Rudolf | |
22 | Rok Schaubach | |
24 | Marcos Tavares |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
4 | Jakob Vuga | |
11 | Bor Žunec | |
13 | Fabiano Rosu | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
17 | Tilen Malkoč |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 2 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vuga / Vendramin | 41' | |||
Rosu / Gustini | 50' | |||
Tavares / Medved | 50' | |||
Vid Koderman | 53' | |||
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 63' | |||
Rudolf / Ajhmajer | 70' | |||
Milić / Koderman | 74' | |||
Dajić / Vulić | 76' | |||
Konjedic / Simčič | 78' | |||
Motaln / Kasalo | 78' | |||
Malkoč / Bavdaž | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |