Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Anže Kolar | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | K |
11 | Klemen Kranjec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Jakob Rems | |
14 | Tim Miladinović | |
15 | Jamin Kujraković | |
16 | Aleksander Begič | |
17 | Ul Glavan | |
18 | Martin Magister |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Rok Hudournik | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
11 | Adam Marcen | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
26 | Primož Robnik |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nedim Ljubijankič | 1 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rems / Kranjec | 41' | |||
Kovačević / Žnidar Koprivnik | 50' | |||
Žak Medved | 53' | |||
Kujraković / Mivec | 54' | |||
Marcen / Majcenovič | 59' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 60' | |||
Magister / Križaj | 65' | |||
Žan Udovič | 65' | |||
Šodić / Irmančnik | 66' | |||
Kristjan Latinčič | 69' | |||
Kadrić / Medved | 75' | |||
Begič / Kobal | 75' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |