Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Rok Štorman | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
13 | Miha Sitar | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
2 | Denis Leban | |
5 | Tomaž Šporin | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
16 | Rožle Slaček | |
17 | Jan Jakob |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Rai Rudonja | |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | |
20 | David Stanojević | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
27 | Matic Zupanc | |
33 | Taj Perič | |
55 | Taj Popovič | K |
60 | Patrik Vasić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
15 | Tom Kerezovič | |
24 | Rok Ražman | |
25 | Jan Ščulija | |
28 | Emre Bajrović |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Kljun | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Tom Kljun | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Tom Kljun | 3 : 0 | 59' | |
Tom Kljun | 4 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ražman / Ramadani | 41' | |||
Ermin Mujkić | 48' | |||
Jakob / Štorman | 53' | |||
Husanović / Perič | 56' | |||
Ščulija / Vasić | 56' | |||
Kerezovič / Popovič | 56' | |||
Gabriel Babič | 62' | |||
Veber / Veber | 65' | |||
Tim Veber | 68' | |||
Bajrović / Ščulija | 70' | |||
Šporin / Justinek | 71' | |||
Slaček / Sitar | 74' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |