Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Besednjak | V |
2 | Dan Trojar | |
6 | Fabiano Rosu | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
17 | Jakob Vuga |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
9 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
11 | Nikola Jovićević | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Zak Kavrečič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 64' | |
Daniel Ćelić | 1 : 2 | 67' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćelić / Gavrić | 31' | |||
Luka Baruca | 32' | |||
Georgije Zdravković | 39' | |||
Enej Brus | 54' | |||
Gustini / Gomizelj | 60' | |||
Marcel Ratnik | 62' | |||
Šuljić / Jovićević | 70' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 72' | |||
Konjedic / Dajić | 77' | |||
Kolar Leban / Panić | 78' | |||
Rosu / Bavdaž | 79' | |||
Trojar / Slejko | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 1 | Mura |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |