Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | |
8 | Luka Čurič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Nikola Regović | |
15 | Jan Župančič | |
18 | Sergej Čičić | |
21 | Tilen Zorc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
13 | Rok Janc | |
16 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
19 | Jure Zupan | |
20 | Luka Kuselj |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Jaroš Čadež | |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
5 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Tim Gašperin | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
20 | Bine Kovačič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Lenart Mrak | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
17 | Nik Podbregar | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Kristjan Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaroš Čadež | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Bine Kovačič | 0 : 2 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lazar Ikač | 37' | |||
Nikola Regović | 38' | |||
Ivanšek / Demšar | 52' | |||
Podbregar / Čadež | 55' | |||
Eržen / Frlic | 55' | |||
Zupan / Čurič | 62' | |||
Jan Župančič | 62' | |||
Kuvek / Ikač | 65' | |||
Adrović / Bunić | 67' | |||
Janc / Kerič | 70' | |||
Ilinčić / Zbašnik | 72' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |