Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Tine Kustec | |
8 | Maks Savič | |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Jaša Križmančič | |
15 | Luka Perić | |
16 | Jan Mušič | |
17 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
18 | Tomy Veiss | |
19 | Jan Križ |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
13 | David Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
18 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
3 | Enej Meglič | |
8 | David Graj | |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
17 | Maj Plej | |
19 | Žan Črnko |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Korošec | 1 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bočkor / Bek | 59' | |||
Meglič / Štefanec | 59' | |||
Mušič / Kustec | 61' | |||
Škrjanec / Rotar | 77' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |