Sodniki: | Klančar Miha (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Z |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 3 : 6 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 8 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | ||
Mura | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Mura | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 01.10.2023, ob 15.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2023, ob 12.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 21.08.2022, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 05.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 23.10.2021, ob 12.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 3:4 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 26.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 3:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.04.2019, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 15.09.2018, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Mura | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.03.2018, ob 11.00 | VOC Celje | - | Mura | 4:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 16.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |