Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | ||
Krško | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||
Krško | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
Krško | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 06.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Aluminij | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 02.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Krško | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 25.08.2018, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Krško | 1:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 25.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Krško | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 14.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Krško | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 14.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ - umetna trava, 23.10.2016, ob 12.00 | Aluminij | - | Krško | 0:5 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec-umetna trava, 21.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:4 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 09.09.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 29.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 24.05.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 29.10.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Krško | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 06.04.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 01.10.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Krško | 6:0 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |