Sodniki: | Kozar Luka (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 6 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Z |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 54 | ||
Celje | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 66 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29 | ||
Celje | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 25 | ||
Celje | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 |
21/22 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 14.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.12.2021, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | Triglav Kranj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.09.2020, ob 14.00 | A2S Celje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 21.09.2019, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 17.11.2018, ob 12.00 | VOC Celje | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 18.08.2018, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.05.2018, ob 11.00 | VOC Celje | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 05.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - naravna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 17.00 | NOGA Triglav | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Celje, Olimp, 16.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Celje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 24.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - glavno igrišče, 17.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 04.10.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 14.03.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:4 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 26.11.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 13.08.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 13.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 19.09.2012, ob 14.30 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 03.06.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 12.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 29.10.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 26.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 22.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:3 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 11.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 23.10.2010, ob 13.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 28.krog | Celje, Olimp, 22.05.2010, ob 14.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
09/10 | 13.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 07.11.2009, ob 12.00 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 28.krog | Celje, OLIMP - umetna trava, 16.05.2009, ob 14.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 08.11.2008, ob 12.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 16.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 24.11.2007, ob 12.00 | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 3.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 18.08.2007, ob 18.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 16.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Šradion Olimp - umetna trava, 25.11.2006, ob 12.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Kranj, Kranj - umetna trava, 19.08.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 22.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 23.04.2006, ob 14.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 9.krog | Kranj - umetna trava, 08.10.2005, ob 13.30 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 21.krog | Kranj, 04.05.2005, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 1:7 | (0:3) | |
04/05 | 8.krog | Skalna klet - Celje, 18.09.2004, ob 14.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 4:1 | (2:1) | |
03/04 | 24.krog | Kranj, 29.05.2004, ob 14.30 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 11.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp,Celje, 27.10.2003, ob 12.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp,Celje, 07.06.2003, ob 10.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 13.krog | V Šenčurju pri Kranju, 02.11.2002, ob 12.00 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
01/02 | 23.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp, 04.05.2002, ob 14.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
01/02 | 10.krog | Kranj, Mestni stadion, 07.10.2001, ob 13:30 | - | Celje | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
00/01 | 25.krog | Olimp, 19.05.2001, ob 15.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
00/01 | 12.krog | Kranj, 17.10.2000, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 4:3 | (3:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |