Sodniki: | Kozar Luka (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Žan Žmavc | |
3 | Jaroš Čadež | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
7 | Matic Likar | |
9 | Marijo Mišić | |
10 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Altin Kryeziu | K |
19 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Bine Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
8 | Grega Rihtar | |
13 | Žan Bunić | |
18 | Amadej Demšar |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
3 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Nik Rauter | K |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Nick Perc | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
14 | Adrian Zeljković | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
8 | Denis Imamović | |
13 | Jan Jakob | |
15 | Dejan Kantužer |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Kozar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Mlinar | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Albin Ahmetaj (11m) | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Teo Razpotnik (11m) | 1 : 2 | 56' | |
Kristijan Frlic | 2 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nick Perc | 24' | |||
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | 25' | |||
Altin Kryeziu | 32' | |||
Koprivc / Vodeb | 50' | |||
Adrian Zeljković | 53' | |||
Rihtar / Mišić | 55' | |||
Vodeb / Jelerčič | 62' | |||
Bunić / Čadež | 69' | |||
Demšar / Gašperin | 69' | |||
Imamović / Cvek Vrhovnik | 72' | |||
Kristijan Frlic | 73' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |