Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Vreček Bor (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Interblock |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 3 : 6 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 8 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | ||
Mura | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
Mura | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 04.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 16.04.2023, ob 12.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 01.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 13.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 16.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo NOVA KBM | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 16.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 6:1 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.08.2018, ob 15.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 20.05.2018, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 4:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 28.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |