Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Štrajhar Primož (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Mura | 8 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
Krško | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Krško | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.08.2018, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krško | 2:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krško | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:3 | (1:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |