Sodniki: | Čeligoj Jernej (glavni sodnik), Pištolac Elvis (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič V.Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Hit Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NŠ Poli Drava | 0 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
Z |
Hit Gorica | 3 : 1 | CM Celje |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
P |
Hit Gorica | 0 : 2 | Maribor Branik |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Hit Gorica |
ND Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | ND Slovan |
Z |
ND Slovan | 3 : 1 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina |
P |
NŠ Poli Drava | 4 : 0 | ND Slovan |
P |
ND Slovan | 3 : 4 | CM Celje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | ND Slovan |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 | ||
ND Slovan | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | ||
ND Slovan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | ||
ND Slovan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
09/10 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Kodeljevo, 05.12.2009, ob 11.30 | - | Gorica | 5:3 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 2.krog | Nova Gorica, športni park - umetna trava, 15.08.2009, ob 16.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 16.05.2009, ob 15.00 | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park - umetna trava, 09.11.2008, ob 12.00 | - | ND Slovan | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 23.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 14.05.2005, ob 15.30 | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 10.krog | Nova Gorica, 09.10.2004, ob 11.30 | - | ND Slovan | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 18.krog | Nova Gorica, 12.04.2004, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 07.09.2003, ob 14.30 | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 19.krog | Nova Gorica, 05.04.2003, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 6.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 14.09.2002, ob 14.30 | - | Gorica | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
01/02 | 25.krog | Nova Gorica, 18.05.2002, ob 14.30 | - | ND Slovan | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
01/02 | 12.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 20.10.2001, ob 13.00 | - | Gorica | 2:7 | (0:5) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
Hit Gorica | 2 : 1 | ND Slovan |
Nissan Ferk Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
ND Mura 05 | 4 : 1 | NŠ Poli Drava |
Bilje-Renče | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
Simer Šampion | 1 : 0 | CM Celje |
FC Luka Koper | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Interblock | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 61 | |
4 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 61 | |
5 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 46 | |
6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 43 | |
7 | Simer Šampion | 30 | 42 | |
8 | ND Mura 05 | 30 | 41 | |
9 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Aluminij | 30 | 34 | |
12 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 34 | |
13 | ND Slovan | 30 | 30 | |
14 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 30 | |
15 | CM Celje | 30 | 28 | |
16 | Bilje-Renče | 30 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kristian Kraus | 28 |
2. | Žiga Smrtnik | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Jan Muzga | 16 |
Matej Palčič | 16 | |
6. | Lirim Salihi | 15 |
7. | Rok Sirk | 12 |
Domen Košnik | 12 | |
9. | Nejc Praprotnik | 11 |
Gregor Ščulac | 11 | |
Marko Nunić | 11 | |
12. | Alen Pavić | 10 |
Matej Pučko | 10 | |
Domen Janžič | 10 | |
Marko Kovjenić | 10 | |
Ervin Smajić | 10 | |
17. | Benjamin Verbič | 9 |
Blaž Šujica | 9 | |
Sandi Bremec | 9 | |
Denis Harter | 9 |