Sodniki: | Macedoni Luka (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Guček Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jovanović Slobodan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
MIK CM Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MIK CM Celje | 6 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 4 | MIK CM Celje |
Z |
MIK CM Celje | 2 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
Z |
Mura 05 | 2 : 4 | MIK CM Celje |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 3 | MIK CM Celje |
Simer šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
NŠ NK Maribor | 0 : 0 | Simer šampion |
P |
Simer šampion | 1 : 2 | ND Slovan |
N |
Bilje-Primorje | 1 : 1 | Simer šampion |
N |
Simer šampion | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
Simer šampion | 1 : 1 | Hit Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32 | ||
NK Šampion | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
16/17 | 21.krog | Celje, Skalna klet - naravna trava, 22.04.2017, ob 12.00 | Celje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Vransko, Vransko - naravna trava, 01.10.2016, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 30.krog | Celje, Igrišče Olimp - umetna trava, 29.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (2:2) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Celje, ARENA PETROL-naravna trava, 07.11.2015, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 30.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 31.05.2015, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:5 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 02.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 29.03.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.09.2013, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 15.06.2013, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 24.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 26.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 20.05.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 23.10.2011, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 16.04.2011, ob 10.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 02.10.2010, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
09/10 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.12.2009, ob 11.30 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 15.08.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 19.krog | Celje, OLIMP - UMETNA TRAVA, 08.03.2009, ob 13.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 23.08.2008, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Mura 05 | 2 : 0 | Hit Gorica |
NŠ Poli Drava | 2 : 0 | Bilje-Primorje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | ND Slovan |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | NŠ NK Maribor |
MIK CM Celje | 2 : 2 | Simer šampion |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 0 | FC Luka Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 59 | |
3 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Interblock | 30 | 54 | |
5 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Mura 05 | 30 | 50 | |
8 | Aluminij | 30 | 46 | |
9 | Simer šampion | 30 | 44 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 42 | |
11 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 37 | |
12 | ND Slovan | 30 | 36 | |
13 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Krka | 30 | 22 | |
15 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 16 | |
16 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elvis Bratanović | 20 |
2. | Liridon Osmanaj | 18 |
Iztok Močivnik | 18 | |
4. | Denis Čirić | 17 |
Emir Ljubijankić | 17 | |
6. | Amir Dervišević | 16 |
7. | Armin Ajdinović | 15 |
8. | Jure Matjašič | 14 |
9. | Rok Sirk | 13 |
10. | Žan Horvat | 12 |
11. | Nejc Praprotnik | 11 |
Luka Tomić | 11 | |
Adis Lizalović | 11 | |
Dino Stančič | 11 | |
15. | Andraž Žurej | 10 |
Matej Palčič | 10 | |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Filip Valenčič | 10 | |
19. | Mitja Koder | 9 |
20. | Matic Črnic | 8 |