Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Špiler Vekoslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
Mura | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 13.00 | Interblock | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 11.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Mura | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 30.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |