Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | |
4 | Blaž Urh | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Simon Gregorin | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Din Gutić | |
15 | Jošt Urbančič | |
17 | Anis Jašaragič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Diego Fernandes De Carvalho | |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
39 | Jure Žunić | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
97 | Matevž Mežnar |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Stjepan Deverić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Kolobarić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Simon Gregorin | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 3 : 0 | 38' | |
Simon Gregorin | 4 : 0 | 48' | |
Domen Božič | 5 : 0 | 54' | |
Klemen Zupet (ag) | 6 : 0 | 60' | |
Anis Jašaragič | 7 : 0 | 67' | |
Din Gutić | 8 : 0 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 27' | |||
Jašaragič / Kolobarić | 39' | |||
Šporin / Hrvatin | 46' | |||
Urbančič / Svetlin | 46' | |||
Gutić / Gorenc Stankovič | 54' | |||
Zupančič / Stare | 54' | |||
Stojković / Mihelak | 57' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |