Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
13 | Aljaž Bolko | |
14 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
15 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Luka Černe | |
17 | Goran Trivunović | |
18 | Matevž Ribič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | K |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
19 | Nino Kukovec | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
3 | Amadej Ribič | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Perhavec | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Jan Štrukelj | 2 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mörec / Verhovčak | 46' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 63' | |||
Lesjak / Marinič | 64' | |||
Zavnik / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 73' | |||
Vili Komel | 75' | |||
Jakob Panič Nardin | 79' | |||
Gorza / Žugelj | 80' | |||
Trivunović / Perhavec | 83' | |||
Blaž Žgajner | 87' | |||
Černe / Štrukelj | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |