Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Frelih | V |
2 | Matija Rom | K |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Erik Hrček | |
5 | Jurij Španja | |
6 | Marko Huč | |
7 | Domen Božič | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
10 | Gaber Petric | |
11 | Denis Tubić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
13 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
14 | Andraž Žinič | |
15 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
16 | Joel Aiyetoya Osikel | |
17 | Anis Jašaragič | |
18 | Senad Jarović |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Hafner | V |
4 | David Zec | |
5 | Uroš Parežanin | K |
6 | Urban Janjič | |
7 | Vid Eržen | |
8 | Matic Kopač | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Tom Žurga | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jalen Arko | V |
2 | Aljaž Potočnik | |
3 | Krištof Jordan | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
14 | Petar Krstov | |
21 | Toni Tomić | |
22 | Jasmin Bajrić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Parežanin (ag) | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Kristjan Sredojević | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Tom Zupan | 2 : 1 | 64' | |
Tom Zupan | 2 : 2 | 66' | |
Gaber Petric | 3 : 2 | 75' | |
Urban Janjič | 3 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Žurga | 26' | |||
Jurij Španja | 31' | |||
Marko Huč | 43' | |||
Krstov / Parežanin | 46' | |||
Arko / Hafner | 46' | |||
Osikel / Tubić | 63' | |||
Gaber Petric | 65' | |||
Erik Hrček | 66' | |||
Jarović / Španja | 68' | |||
Petar Krstov | 70' | |||
Žinič / Gnezda Čerin | 77' | |||
Bajrić / Rogelj | 79' | |||
Jašaragič / Sredojević | 86' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 3 | NOGA Triglav |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |