Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
17 | Jan Bek |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Kristjan Eržen | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović (11m) | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Žan Bunić | 0 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Rantaša | 10' | |||
Tim Huber | 61' | |||
Jakob Saje | 66' | |||
Bek / Buček | 69' | |||
Eržen / Mijić | 73' | |||
Žan Bunić | 79' | |||
Kuvek / Maksimović | 82' | |||
Kondić / Skok Jekovec | 84' | |||
Lebar / Domjan | 84' | |||
Mrak / Čadež | 90' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Bunić | 90' | |||
Tio Cipot | 91' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |