Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
5 | Jure Pihler | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Marko Brest | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
21 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
23 | Rene Šabeder | |
28 | Valentin Vogrinec |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
3 | Anže Pestotnik | |
5 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Anže Medle |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Kepic | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Alen Čaušević | 0 : 2 | 46' | |
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 1 : 2 | 60' | |
Matic Kustrin | 1 : 3 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šabeder / Janežič | 16' | |||
Jure Pihler | 30' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 34' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 39' | |||
Anže Pestotnik | 40' | |||
Marko Ferk | 48' | |||
Križ / Pestotnik | 54' | |||
Taik Kojić | 60' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 63' | |||
Žvikart / Erhatič | 70' | |||
Medle / Zulić | 74' | |||
Vogrinec / Lah | 78' | |||
Stupar / Munda | 88' | |||
Baligač / Brest | 88' | |||
Šket / Pihler | 89' | |||
Anže Medle | 89' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |