Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Žiga Žiberna | |
7 | Nikola Jovićević | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Marko Mitrović | |
14 | Anže Pestotnik | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | K |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
15 | Jon Jelerčič | |
18 | Tristan Ciglar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
14 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Georgije Zdravković |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Perc | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Ognjen Bakić | 1 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tarik Bagola | 10' | |||
Maj Pavli | 25' | |||
Jošt Pišek | 35' | |||
Žiga Žiberna | 41' | |||
Sadiković / Ciglar | 56' | |||
Rok Bržan | 72' | |||
Gašper Černe | 74' | |||
Kostanjšek / Saitoski | 81' | |||
Kompan Breznik / Bončina | 81' | |||
Nick Perc | 82' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 85' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |