Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Žiga Žiberna | |
7 | Nikola Jovićević | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Marko Mitrović | |
14 | Anže Pestotnik | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
8 | Adriano Colonna Romano | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
13 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
16 | Rok Ljutić | |
17 | Edit Zyba | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
6 | Dorde Arcaba | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
18 | Fabiano Rosu |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Emir Saitoski | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Nick Perc | 3 : 0 | 22' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 5 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žavbi / Pišek | 46' | |||
Kostanjšek / Perc | 46' | |||
Kurent / Dajčman | 59' | |||
Mitrović / Žiberna | 59' | |||
Pestotnik / Strajnar | 67' | |||
Vulić / Bavdaž | 72' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 72' | |||
Rosu / Colonna Romano | 73' | |||
Kavrečič / Zyba | 81' | |||
Arcaba / Čaušević | 85' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |