Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
4 | Anže Židan | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | David Jeretina | |
8 | Timotej Bizilj | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
13 | Gašper Petek | K |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
19 | Anže Kolar | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
15 | Martin Magister | |
16 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
18 | Jošt Fatur |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Jure Pihler | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
8 | Jan Majcen | K |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
24 | Vid Kovačec | |
29 | Vito Popović | |
66 | Žak Strelec | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Majcen (11m) | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Domen Ujčič | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Anže Židan | 2 : 1 | 74' | |
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 3 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Pogačar | 11' | |||
Jan Majcen | 11' | |||
Kovačec / Knaus | 46' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Fortuna | 58' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 59' | |||
Sagadin / Kmetec | 63' | |||
Napast / Meznarič | 70' | |||
Demiri / Mlinar | 77' | |||
Mujkić / Ujčič | 82' | |||
Hadžić / Pogačar | 87' | |||
Strelec / Ciganović | 87' | |||
Fatur / Židan | 89' | |||
Gregor Mencigar | 89' | |||
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |