Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
6 | Luka Vuković | |
7 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
5 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Džan Grcić | |
15 | Deen Adrović | |
16 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
5 | Timotej Modrič | |
13 | Blaž Baligač |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vuković (11m) | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Filip Janežič | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 3 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Ferk | 9' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 18' | |||
Baligač / Šabeder | 24' | |||
Miha Mesarič | 38' | |||
Igor Ćosić | 43' | |||
Kremžar Pančur / Ćosić | 46' | |||
Plajnšek / Vrbnjak | 71' | |||
Grcić / Čadež | 78' | |||
Sazonov / Ikač | 81' | |||
Vogrinec / Pivko | 81' | |||
Adrović / Ahmetaj | 83' | |||
Seferagić / Bunić | 85' | |||
Aljoša Plajnšek | 85' | |||
Modrič / Lah | 89' | |||
Luka Vuković | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |