Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
7 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
13 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
16 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
17 | Džan Grcić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Igor Ćosić | |
5 | Leo Seferagić | |
6 | Jacob Daniel Bucek | |
14 | Deen Adrović | |
15 | Žan Černič | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Zufer Shaini | K |
8 | Jan Kovač | |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
9 | Maj Udovč | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Lan Jerak | |
17 | Gal Berdajs | |
18 | Žan Poljanšek |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Trček | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Žan Bunić | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Žan Poljanšek | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaber Kremžar Pančur | 35' | |||
Nejc Močnik | 39' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 50' | |||
Seferagić / Grcić | 52' | |||
Gaber Kremžar Pančur | 54' | |||
Černič / Ahmetaj | 55' | |||
Poljanšek / Močnik | 60' | |||
Domen Lečnik Spaić | 65' | |||
Adrović / Zlatkov | 71' | |||
Ćosić / Bunić | 73' | |||
Jan Kovač | 75' | |||
Gačnik / Šabić | 76' | |||
Bucek / Ikač | 83' | |||
Jerak / Nežmah | 83' | |||
Udovč / Petrušić | 86' | |||
Lan Jerak | 90' | |||
Žan Žmavc | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |