Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Nikola Jovićević | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Marko Mitrović | |
14 | Anže Pestotnik | |
15 | Matic Kurent | |
16 | Žiga Žiberna | |
17 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Denis Fras | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
5 | Timotej Modrič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
15 | Marko Ferk | |
18 | Nastja Pučko | |
21 | Rene Šabeder |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Nick Perc | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Žiga Dajčman | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Emir Saitoski | 4 : 0 | 47' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 5 : 0 | 80' | |
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 5 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vrbnjak / Čuš | 36' | |||
Filip Janežič | 36' | |||
Pivko / Fras | 46' | |||
Pučko / Plajnšek | 46' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 53' | |||
Mitrović / Dajčman | 57' | |||
Kurent / Pišek | 57' | |||
Kostanjšek / Perc | 57' | |||
Šabeder / Žvikart | 57' | |||
Modrič / Vogrinec | 57' | |||
Rene Šabeder | 63' | |||
Pestotnik / Strajnar | 65' | |||
Žiberna / Žavbi | 65' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 82' | |||
Matic Kurent | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 11 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |