Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Teran Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
N |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
N |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 57 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 28 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.12.2023, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 20.09.2023, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:3 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 13.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 03.09.2022, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 21.11.2021, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 07.08.2021, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 4:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.09.2020, ob 17.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 01.12.2019, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 18.08.2019, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2019, ob 15.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 14.04.2018, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 30.09.2017, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 5:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Štore, Na Lipi v Štorah, 07.05.2017, ob 17.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 24.10.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 15.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 13.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Celje, OLIMP - umetna trava, 19.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 02.10.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.03.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, jama, umetna trava, 18.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 09.06.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.11.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Lj. Bežigrad-umetna trava, 12.06.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 19.02.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 19.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 11 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |