Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | K |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
5 | Timotej Modrič | |
12 | Amadej Vršič | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Denis Fras | |
18 | Nastja Pučko | |
21 | Rene Šabeder |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
3 | Enej Kirm | |
5 | Ervin Šehić | |
6 | Dario Sivonjić | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
10 | Jan Keržič | |
15 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
20 | Aljaž Dodig | |
21 | Djibril Togora | |
23 | Žiga Slaviček | |
28 | Kristijan Frlic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Jan Močnik | |
8 | Urh Lampret | |
19 | Matevž Jamnik | |
24 | Semir Selimović |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Erhatič (ag) | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 0 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Plajnšek | 9' | |||
Miha Mesarič | 13' | |||
Fras / Pivko | 46' | |||
Vrbnjak / Čuš | 62' | |||
Baligač / Vogrinec | 66' | |||
Selimović / Slaviček | 77' | |||
Šabeder / Janežič | 77' | |||
Pučko / Plajnšek | 77' | |||
Lampret / Togora | 80' | |||
Žiga Maroh | 81' | |||
Močnik / Frlic | 86' | |||
Jamnik / Gradišar | 91' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 91' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |