Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
N |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
N |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
21/22 | 26.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 14.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Celje | 1:5 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 14.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 30.03.2019, ob 16.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.09.2018, ob 15.30 | VOC Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |