Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30 | ||
Bravo | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | ||
Bravo | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 | ||
Bravo | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 13.04.2024, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo Mastercard | 1:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 29.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 26.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 19.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 24.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 24.03.2021, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.10.2019, ob 10.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.03.2019, ob 12.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 14.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 17.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | ŠPL naravna trava, 27.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Dob, NK Dob, 02.04.2016, ob 12.00 | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-pomožno igrišče, 07.10.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 11.04.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama - umetna trava, 13.09.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Bravo | 1:6 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Jama, umetna trava, 30.11.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 17.08.2013, ob 18.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 17.03.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 22.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-umetna trava, 10.03.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica-umetna trava, 14.09.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL, 19.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Jama za Bežigradom, 04.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Maribor |
Domžale | : | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | : | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Krško |
VOC Celje | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |