Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
P |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Koper |
N |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
Koper | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Koper | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Koper | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2023, ob 18.00 | Koper | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2023, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Koper | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 16.30 | Koper | - | Mura | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 05.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Koper | - | Mura | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Ivanke Serec Radenci, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Koper | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Koper | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17', 28.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Koper | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 18.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Koper | - | Mura | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Koper | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | : | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | : | Koper |
Krško | : | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |