Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 09.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 26.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 12.03.2023, ob 14.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 05.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 24.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 27.05.2021, ob 15.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 07.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 14.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ILIRIJA NARAVNA TRAVA, 29.03.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Ljuljana Bežigrad, Jama Umetna trava, 30.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Ilirija - naravna trava, 04.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Bežigrad- umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 13.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |