Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Žiga Laci | |
6 | Aljaž Antolin | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | K |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Štrakl | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Kovač | V |
7 | Tio Cipot | |
14 | Marko Miličevič | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
22 | Sandi Sukič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
21 | Sašo Stupar | |
22 | Nejc Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | V |
2 | Anže Anžur | |
14 | Jakob Lazar | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
19 | Tijam Kladnik | |
20 | Dennis Adam Miljković |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Cipot | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Tomaž Kepic | 1 : 1 | 78' | |
Mark Golob | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anžur / Mušič | 31' | |||
Luka Hren | 45' | |||
Vuksanović / Štrakl | 59' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 59' | |||
63' | ||||
Zulić / Petrov | 65' | |||
Sukič / Kotnjek | 69' | |||
Cipot / Antolin | 75' | |||
Miljković / Medle | 80' | |||
Kozlevčar / Golob | 90' | |||
Lazar / Destani | 93' | |||
Din Zulić | 94' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | : | Domžale |
Aluminij | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |