Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Gjureč Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik | |
17 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Matija Burin | K |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
10 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
14 | Maj Fogec | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Luka Grbac | |
7 | Rok Gorenc | |
13 | Ervin Šehić | |
16 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
18 | Toni Lun Bončina |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pršo | 0 : 1 | 3' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Moćić | 53' | |||
Andraž Lipec | 53' | |||
Grobelnik / Štraus | 63' | |||
Gorenc / Rudonja | 82' | |||
Bončina / Petrović | 82' | |||
Debelak / Jevšenak | 85' | |||
Delić / Vodeb | 86' | |||
Toni Lun Bončina | 87' | |||
Šehić / Sešlar | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | : | Domžale |
Aluminij | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |