Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Aljaž Antolin | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | K |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Štrakl | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
21 | Rok Erniša | |
22 | Sandi Sukič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Kovač | V |
7 | Filip Kosi | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Marko Miličevič | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
20 | Aleš Štornik |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Mark Španring | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | K |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
10 | Anže Pucihar | |
11 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Močnik | |
14 | Enej Kirm | |
18 | Gal Habjan | |
19 | Nejc Gradišar | |
21 | Urh Lampret |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Antolin | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Kai Cipot | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Alen Andrejč (ag) | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Anže Pucihar | 2 : 2 | 44' | |
Aljaž Antolin | 3 : 2 | 59' | |
Kai Cipot | 4 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Kancilija | 34' | |||
Sandi Sukič | 37' | |||
Mark Španring | 39' | |||
Kosi / Štrakl | 60' | |||
Gradišar / Keržič | 62' | |||
Vuksanović / Hren | 65' | |||
Štornik / Antolin | 66' | |||
Lampret / Kancilija | 75' | |||
Habjan / Jakomin | 75' | |||
Kotnjek / Žaler | 75' | |||
Alan Kaučič | 80' | |||
Miličevič / Erniša | 82' | |||
Močnik / Bajrektarević | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |