Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Darko Mitrović | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Ivan Makovec | |
6 | Jošt Urbančič | |
7 | Benjamin Markuš | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | K |
9 | Žiga Repas | |
10 | Tian Pantelić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
13 | Dino Hot | |
14 | Anže Sojer | |
15 | Jošt Pišek | |
16 | Emir Saitoski | |
17 | Matej Čož | |
18 | Tristan Ciglar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Anže Anžur | |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jakob Lazar | |
16 | Jan Križ | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
19 | Filip Zupanič | |
20 | Dennis Adam Miljković | |
21 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
22 | Taik Kojić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Pantelić | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Miha Vrhovnik | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Tamar Svetlin (11m) | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Tian Pantelić (11m) | 4 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Kepic | 38' | |||
Zulić / Petrov | 46' | |||
Križ / Destani | 46' | |||
Anže Anžur | 61' | |||
Ciglar / Čeh | 68' | |||
Pišek / Svetlin | 68' | |||
Saitoski / Pantelić | 68' | |||
Zupanič / Medle | 68' | |||
Sojer / Markuš | 81' | |||
Čož / Repas | 81' | |||
Igor Džunov | 84' | |||
Lazar / Kepic | 89' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |