Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Klaneček Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rojko Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ivan Ševerdija | V |
2 | Jan Sintič | |
3 | Mateo Smiljanić | |
4 | Josip Križnik | |
6 | Martin Vrdoljak | |
7 | Bojan Burmudžija | |
10 | Matic Mrvič | K |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
13 | Gabriel Budimir | |
14 | Nik Gorenc | |
18 | Victor Marić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Matic Kurent | |
15 | Andraž Kerič | |
16 | Žan Černič | |
21 | Mihael Pribožič | |
22 | Patrik Štajcer |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Tilen Jurman | |
4 | Tadej Vouk | |
7 | Anel Lelić | |
9 | Rene Piciga | |
10 | Adis Agić | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | |
17 | Ermin Omerašević | |
20 | Vid Liam Stijelja | |
30 | Rene Prodanović | K |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Šmitran | V |
8 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
15 | Matija Kalizan | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
19 | Edit Zyba | |
29 | Vanja Bordon | |
80 | Kristian Gunjač |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Gorenc | 1 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mateo Smiljanić | 21' | |||
Adis Agić | 42' | |||
Pavić / Stijelja | 46' | |||
Kurent / Marić | 50' | |||
Zyba / Omerašević | 62' | |||
Kalizan / Marsetič | 62' | |||
Matija Kalizan | 69' | |||
Bordon / Jurman | 70' | |||
Adis Agić | 76' | |||
Florenin Klavora / Vouk | 78' | |||
Štajcer / Muratović | 80' | |||
Kerič / Mrvič | 89' | |||
Černič / Burmudžija | 89' | |||
Nik Gorenc | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |